GAEU Consulting AB
GAEU | Consulting services | EU funding programmes | Horizon Europe | EU Funding | EU grants | EIC Accelerator | Life | Eurostars | Eureka | Vinnova | Swedish Energy Agency | EIB Funding | EIT Health | EIC Fund
No review yetBe the first to write one
This profile is not managed by the agency owner. You are the owner? Claim this agency
Services
1 service offered by GAEU Consulting AB
Description Innovation
Learn more about Innovation
Team
4 members in GAEU Consulting AB's team
Reviews
No review for GAEU Consulting AB yet
Worked with GAEU Consulting AB?
Share your experience with us.
Write a review
Contact
Contact details of GAEU Consulting AB
Details
- HeadquarterStockholm, Sweden
For clients
- Explore
For providers
- How it works
- Pricing
- Get listed
Resources
- Blog
- Data Max
- Help & Support
Company
- About
- Contact
- Jobs
- 2026 © Sortlist -
- All rights reserved -
- Terms of Use -
- Privacy Policy
- - Manage your cookies