Amdan.pro cover
Amdan.pro logo

Amdan.pro

claimed-flag
Kampala, Uganda
SEO Paid media and Revenue growth consultancy
Amdan.pro is a growth consultancy helping startups, SMEs and established businesses across Africa, the Middle East and global markets turn digital visibility into measurable revenue. We combine SEO, GEO/AEO, paid media, sales funnels, CRM and conversion strategy to build sustainable customer acquisition systems. Our approach connects search visibility, AI-driven discovery, advertising, lead nurturing and revenue growth—helping businesses attract the right audience and convert demand into customers. With 5+ years of experience across Africa and the Middle East, Amdan.pro works with ambitious businesses looking to improve digital performance, enter new markets and build scalable growth systems.
5 people in their team
Speaks English
Sortlist member since 2026
Founded in 2017
3 awards conferred
No review yetBe the first to write one


Services

17 services offered by Amdan.pro

Service name
Experience level

Related reviews
Starting from

  • Description

    No description provided for this service.

    Skills in Growth Marketing (14)
    Growth HackingGrowth MarketingProduct MarketingOperational MarketingGrowth Leverage IdentificationMarketing Channel OptimizationMarketing DevelopmentMarketing MixMarketing Mix OptimizationPromotional Marketing+4

    Learn more about Growth Marketing


  • Description

    No description provided for this service.

    Skills in Online Advertising (21)
    Online AdvertisingGoogle AdvertisingYoutube AdvertisingDigital AdDisplay MarketingOnline AdSEO AdvertisingAdwordsGoogle AdvertisingGoogle Adwords+11

    Learn more about Online Advertising


  • Description

    No description provided for this service.

    Skills in Content Strategy (20)
    Content StrategyDigital StrategyMarketing StrategyWeb StrategyMedia StrategySocial Content StrategySocial Media StrategySocial Media MarketingStrategyTwitter Strategy+10

    Learn more about Content Strategy


  • Description

    No description provided for this service.

    Skills in Email Marketing (17)
    Email MarketingAI MarketingMarketing AutomationOmnichannel MarketingEmail MarketingEmail Marketing AutomationEmail Marketing CampaignMail AutomationEmail MarketingOnline Marketing Campaign+7

    Learn more about Email Marketing


  • Description

    No description provided for this service.

    Skills in Artificial Intelligence (18)
    Email MarketingAI DevelopmentAI MarketingBig Data MarketingData Driven MarketingMarketing AutomationArtificial IntelligenceAI AlgorithmAI ExpertiseAI Research+8

    Learn more about Artificial Intelligence


  • Description

    No description provided for this service.

    Skills in Data Consulting (6)
    Data ConsultingData AnalyticsBig Data ConsultingData Analysis ConsultingData Mining ConsultingData Science Consulting

    Learn more about Data Consulting


  • Description

    No description provided for this service.


    Learn more about Market Research


  • Description

    No description provided for this service.

    Skills in Copywriting (9)
    CopywritingCreative CopywritingCreative CopywritingNarrative CopywritingContent copywritingCopywritingProduct copywritingBrand copywritingProduct copywriting

    Learn more about Copywriting


  • Description

    No description provided for this service.


    Learn more about Web analytics/Big data


  • Description

    No description provided for this service.


    Learn more about Website Creation

In need of one of those services?

Ask Amdan.pro for a quote and get a reply in no time.



Team

5 members in Amdan.pro's team

Easily get in touch with Amdan.pro’s team

Send them a message and get a reply in no time.


Awards

Amdan.pro was awarded 3 times

Lovable Solutions Partner2026-08-01
Shopify Master2018-04-01
Clickfunnels Master2018-04-01

Reviews

No review for Amdan.pro yet

Worked with Amdan.pro?

Share your experience with us.

Write a review

Contact

Contact details of Amdan.pro

Details


  • HeadquarterBukoto Street, Kampala, Uganda