TaraWeb.tech cover
TaraWeb.tech logo

TaraWeb.tech

claimed-flag
Presidency Division, India
Desarrollo web, e-commerce y SaaS para empresas en crecimiento
TaraWeb diseña y desarrolla sitios web, plataformas de comercio electrónico, productos SaaS y aplicaciones móviles para startups y empresas en crecimiento. Apoyamos todo el recorrido del producto, desde el descubrimiento y el diseño UX/UI hasta el desarrollo, la integración, las pruebas y el lanzamiento. Nuestro equipo trabaja con tecnologías modernas, como React, Next.js, Node.js y plataformas CMS headless, para crear productos digitales rápidos, accesibles y fáciles de mantener. Los clientes pueden esperar hitos claros, comunicación periódica, garantía de calidad y apoyo práctico durante toda la entrega. TaraWeb presta servicio a clientes a nivel internacional, incluidas empresas de los Emiratos Árabes Unidos y Arabia Saudí, mediante un modelo de prestación internacional. También ofrecemos rediseño de sitios web, desarrollo de software a medida, SEO y apoyo en marketing digital cuando estos servicios contribuyen a fortalecer el producto y su crecimiento.
12 personas en su equipo
Habla Inglés
Miembro de Sortlist desde 2026
Aún no hay reseñasSea el primero en escribir una


Servicios

7 servicios ofrecidos por TaraWeb.tech

Nombre del servicio
Nivel de experiencia

Reseñas relacionadas
A partir de

  • Descripción
    TaraWeb builds conversion-focused e-commerce experiences for growing businesses. We cover discovery, UX/UI design, storefront and checkout development, integrations, testing and launch. Our team works with modern platforms and headless commerce architectures to create fast, responsive and easy-to-manage stores. Clients receive clear milestones, regular communication, quality assurance and practical support throughout delivery.

    Más información sobre E-commerce


  • Descripción
    TaraWeb designs and develops reliable mobile applications for iOS and Android, including cross-platform products. We support clients from product discovery and UX/UI design through development, API integration, testing and release preparation. Our process uses clear milestones, regular progress updates and quality assurance to deliver responsive, maintainable apps aligned with real business and user needs.

    Más información sobre App móvil


  • Descripción
    TaraWeb provides practical SEO services that improve a website’s technical foundation, relevance and search visibility over time. We review site structure, crawlability, metadata, content opportunities, internal linking, performance and mobile usability, then prioritise changes by business value. Clients receive clear recommendations, transparent reporting and implementation support. We do not promise rankings or guaranteed results.

    Más información sobre SEO


  • Descripción
    TaraWeb designs and develops fast, scalable web applications tailored to each client’s business goals. We handle the complete delivery process, from discovery, requirements and UX/UI design through development, testing and launch. Our team works with modern technologies including React, Next.js, Node.js and headless CMS platforms to build secure, responsive and easy-to-manage products. Clients receive clear communication, milestone-based delivery, quality assurance and practical support throughout the project. We serve startups and growing businesses internationally, including clients in the UAE and Saudi Arabia.

    Más información sobre Aplicación Web


  • Descripción
    TaraWeb develops custom software for businesses that need workflows and capabilities beyond off-the-shelf tools. We translate requirements into a practical roadmap, design the user experience, build scalable front-end and back-end systems, integrate third-party services, and test before launch. Clients receive transparent milestones, regular demonstrations, documented handover and maintainable software built around their operations.

    Más información sobre Desarrollo de Software


  • Descripción
    TaraWeb creates premium, responsive websites designed around business goals and user needs. Our process covers discovery, information architecture, UX/UI design, development, content integration, testing and launch. We build fast, accessible and search-friendly sites with modern technologies such as Next.js, React and headless CMS platforms. Clients receive clear milestones, regular updates, quality assurance and a website their team can manage confidently.

    Más información sobre Creación de Sitios Web


  • Descripción
    TaraWeb creates clear, conversion-focused user experiences for websites, e-commerce stores, SaaS products and mobile apps. Our process combines discovery, user-flow planning, information architecture, wireframes, interface design and responsive prototyping. Clients receive practical design decisions, reusable components and developer-ready outputs, with regular reviews to keep the work aligned with business goals and user needs.

    Más información sobre Usabilidad (UX/UI)

¿Necesitas alguno de estos servicios?

Solicita a TaraWeb.tech un presupuesto y recíbelo rápidamente.



Equipo

12 miembros en el equipo de TaraWeb.tech

Contacta fácilmente con el equipo de TaraWeb.tech

Envía un mensaje y recibe una respuesta rápidamente.



Reseñas

No hay reseñas sobre TaraWeb.tech todavía

¿Has trabajado con TaraWeb.tech?

Comparte tu experiencia con nosotros.

Escriba un comentario

Contacto

Datos de contacto de TaraWeb.tech

Detalles


  • Sede centralSalt Lake Road, AC Block, Sector 1, Bidhannagar, Kolkata, West Bengal 700064, India