Simplify Data Ug
Modern IT solutions — precise, reliable, for every situation.
Simplify-Data — Your strong IT partner from Kiel. Simplify-Data offers innovative and modern IT solutions that adapt flexibly to different requirements. Services The company develops tailor-made IT solutions for various situations and supports projects from analysis to implementation. Approach Pragmatic and customer-oriented: Simplify-Data relies on clear structures, modern technologies, and close collaboration to deliver sustainable results. Why Simplify-Data? Because the team from Kiel provides solutions that are reliable, future-proof, and focused on practical benefits. Contact Simplify-Data for technical partnerships that simplify processes. No review yetBe the first to write one
This profile is not managed by the agency owner. You are the owner? Claim this agency
Services
2 services offered by Simplify Data Ug
Description Wir beraten zu Datenstrategien und -prozessen, analysieren Bedürfnisse und liefern pragmatische, verlässliche Umsetzungsempfehlungen, damit Technik Praxisnutzen schafft.Skills in Data Consulting (1) Data Consulting
Learn more about Data ConsultingDescription Wir konzipieren Web‑Analytics- und Big‑Data-Lösungen, optimieren Infrastruktur und Modelle und vereinfachen komplexe Datenflüsse für belastbare, praxisnahe Entscheidungen.Skills in Web analytics/Big data (3) Data Science ConsultingData Analysis ConsultingData Center Consulting
Learn more about Web analytics/Big data
Team
2 members in Simplify Data Ug's team
StoryWir sind Simplify-Data – ein IT-Partner aus Kiel, der Technologie entwirrt und greifbar macht. Als Team treiben wir mit Leidenschaft moderne, innovative Lösungen voran, die sich an reale Herausforderungen anpassen. Oft beginnen Projekte mit komplexen Anforderungen; wir hören zu, analysieren und finden einfache, verlässliche Wege, damit Technik wieder unterstützend wirkt. Manchmal hieß das, bestehende Abläufe zu vereinfachen, manchmal neue Wege zu gestalten — immer mit dem Anspruch, dass unsere Lösungen robust und praxisnah sind. Unser Antrieb ist, Kundinnen und Kunden Sicherheit zu geben: weniger Sorgen um die Infrastruktur, mehr Fokus auf das Wesentliche.
Reviews
No review for Simplify Data Ug yet
Worked with Simplify Data Ug?
Share your experience with us.
Write a review
Contact
Contact details of Simplify Data Ug
Details
- Headquarter183 Ostring, 24143 Kiel, Deutschland
For clients
- Explore
For providers
- How it works
- Pricing
- Get listed
Resources
- Blog
- Data Max
- Help & Support
Company
- About
- Contact
- Jobs
- 2026 © Sortlist -
- All rights reserved -
- Terms of Use -
- Privacy Policy
- - Manage your cookies