Frontier Algorithmics
We bring together technology, data, and strategy for digital solutions that work.
Our solutions help companies gain real competitive advantages from data, and our software supports them in achieving their goals efficiently. Every company is unique. That's why we focus on individual, data-driven software solutions. We guide you from analysis to implementation with a focus on quality, efficiency, and data protection. Our systems are transparent, easy to maintain, and GDPR-compliant. The result: Technology that seamlessly integrates into your vision. No review yetBe the first to write one
Services
4 services offered by Frontier Algorithmics
Description No description provided for this service.
Skills in Software Development (19) A/B TestingSoftware LocalizationPython DevelopmentSoftware ArchitectureSwift App DevelopmentSoftware EngineeringKotlinCustom Software DevelopmentLegacy Code RemovalProgrammatic+9
Learn more about Software DevelopmentDescription No description provided for this service.
Skills in Artificial Intelligence (30) AI DevelopmentDeep LearningMachine LearningVirtual AssistantVirtual ReceptionistSpeech RecognitionAI AlgorithmAI ExpertiseAI ResearchChatGPT Consulting+20
Learn more about Artificial IntelligenceDescription No description provided for this service.
Skills in Web analytics/Big data (30) Data ConsultingBig Data AnalyticsData AnalyticsData MiningData QualityData ReportingData ScienceData VisualizationData WarehousingBig Data Marketing+20
Learn more about Web analytics/Big dataDescription No description provided for this service.
Skills in Mobile App (30) Android App DevelopmentMobile App DesignApp LocalizationChatbot DevelopmentMobile CommercePush Notification ServiceHybrid Mobile App DevelopmentiOS App DevelopmentMobile App PublishingMobile Prototyping+20
Learn more about Mobile App
Team
10 members in Frontier Algorithmics's team
Reviews
No review for Frontier Algorithmics yet
Worked with Frontier Algorithmics?
Share your experience with us.
Write a review
Contact
Contact details of Frontier Algorithmics
Details
- HeadquarterLotte-Branz-Straße, Regensburg, Deutschland
For clients
- Explore
For providers
- How it works
- Pricing
- Get listed
Resources
- Blog
- Data Max
- Help & Support
Company
- About
- Contact
- Jobs
- 2026 © Sortlist -
- All rights reserved -
- Terms of Use -
- Privacy Policy
- - Manage your cookies