Exea Comunicación cover
Exea Comunicación logo

Exea Comunicación

claimed-flag
Navarre, Spain
Desarrollo web y marketing de contenidos.
Diseñamos páginas web y tiendas online, estrategias de contenidos y posicionamiento web.
2 people in their team
Speaks Spanish
Sortlist member since 2024
Founded in 2002
No review yetBe the first to write one


Services

6 services offered by Exea Comunicación

Service name
Experience level

Related reviews
Starting from

  • Description

    No description provided for this service.

    Skills in Digital Strategy (6)
    Marketing onlineEstrategia SEOEstrategia de Marketing DigitalObtención de tráficoKit DigitalAgente Digitalizador

    Learn more about Digital Strategy


  • Description

    No description provided for this service.

    Skills in E-commerce (7)
    Alojamiento de comercio electrónicoComercio electrónico B2Bsitio web de comercio electrónicodesarrollo web para comercio electrónicoDesarrollo ecommerceIntegración de paypalWooCommerce

    Learn more about E-commerce


  • Description

    No description provided for this service.

    Skills in SEO (8)
    SEO localOptimización SEOSEO para negocios pequeñosSEO técnicoMapa del sitio XMLOptimización de motores de búsquedaPosicionamiento SEODiseño web SEO

    Learn more about SEO


  • Description

    No description provided for this service.

    Skills in Website Creation (7)
    Contenido webDiseño web para negocios pequeñosOptimización de un sitio webDiseño web adaptableGestión del alojamiento webMantenimiento del sitio webOptimización de tiempo de espera

    Learn more about Website Creation


  • Description
    Diseñamos la estrategia de contenidos de tu empresa, generamos contenimo y gestionamos tu blog y tus redes sociales.
    Skills in Content Strategy (4)
    Estrategia de bloggingEstrategia de contenido socialEstrategia SEODefinición del público destinatario

    Learn more about Content Strategy


  • Description
    Diseño de campañas de email marketing.

    Learn more about Email Marketing

In need of one of those services?

Ask Exea Comunicación for a quote and get a reply in no time.



Team

2 members in Exea Comunicación's team

Easily get in touch with Exea Comunicación’s team

Send them a message and get a reply in no time.



Reviews

No review for Exea Comunicación yet

Worked with Exea Comunicación?

Share your experience with us.

Write a review

Contact

Contact details of Exea Comunicación

Details


  • HeadquarterCalle del Polígono Industrial Berroa, 13, oficina 2 34, 31192 Tajonar, Spain