Cuadrante Communications & Social cover
Cuadrante Communications & Social logo

Cuadrante Communications & Social

claimed-flag
Mexico City, Mexico
Strategic communication and public relations agency in Mexico.
Cuadrante is a communication and public relations agency that manages the communication of leading organizations and brands from various industries. We are experts in designing and executing strategies to connect brands and organizations with their target audience.
50 people in their team
Speaks Spanish, English
Sortlist member since 2023
Founded in 2012
No review yetBe the first to write one


Services

8 services offered by Cuadrante Communications & Social

Service name
Experience level

Related reviews
Starting from

  • Description
    Utilizamos herramientas de vanguardia para entender que sensaciones genera tu comunicación ante sus audiencias.
    Skills in Digital Strategy (3)
    Digital StrategySEO StrategySocial Media Strategy

    Learn more about Digital Strategy


  • Description
    Vigilamos y administramos las plataformas sociales de nuestros clientes.
    Skills in Community Management (5)
    Social MediaCommunity ManagementSocial Media ManagementSocial Media CampaignSocial Media Consulting

    Learn more about Community Management


  • Description
    Conocemos y navegamos el siempre cambiante ecosistema de los medios y plataformas. Entendemos el mejor ángulo para lograr publicaciones editoriales con base en la información que genera tu organización.
    Skills in Media Planning (5)
    Digital StrategyMedia PlanningPR StrategyStrategic PlanningMedia Relations

    Learn more about Media Planning


  • Description
    Mapeo, selección y gestión de figuras de alto perfil en plataformas para amplificar tu mensaje a su audiencia.
    Skills in Influencer Marketing (5)
    Influencer MarketingInfluencer RecruitmentInfluencer StrategyInfluencer Campaign MonitoringInfluencer hiring

    Learn more about Influencer Marketing


  • Description
    Ayudamos a nuestros clientes a encontrar una identidad visual sólida y congruente en sus ejecuciones.
    Skills in Graphic Design (6)
    Brand DesignWebsite DesignDesignGraphic Design ServicesWebdesignGraphic Design

    Learn more about Graphic Design


  • Description
    Servicios Web 360° sobre Wordpress con optimización SEO y GEO.
    Skills in Website Creation (6)
    Website CreationWordpress DesignWebsite DesignWebdesignWebsiteWebsite rebranding

    Learn more about Website Creation


  • Description
    Cuadrante diseña y gestiona la comunicación de organizaciones y marcas líderes de diversas industrias para hacerlas conectar con sus audiencias en México y América Latina.
    Skills in Public Relations (PR) (6)
    PR CampaignsPR StrategyPublic RelationsDigital Public RelationsPRPublic Relations (PR)

    Learn more about Public Relations (PR)


  • Description
    Cobertura para eventos, servicios de pre, producción y post producción, diseño gráfico para redes sociales.
    Skills in Video Production (5)
    Video ProductionMusic Video ProductionCorporate VideoBranded VideoSocial Media Video Production

    Learn more about Video Production

In need of one of those services?

Ask Cuadrante Communications & Social for a quote and get a reply in no time.



Team

50 members in Cuadrante Communications & Social's team

StoryCuadrante es una firma independiente operada por sus dueños, especializada en comunicación estratégica y relaciones públicas. A través de los años hemos diseñado y gestionado la comunicación de organizaciones y marcas líderes de diversas industrias para hacerlas conectar con sus audiencias en México y América Latina.
Easily get in touch with Cuadrante Communications & Social’s team

Send them a message and get a reply in no time.



Reviews

No review for Cuadrante Communications & Social yet

Worked with Cuadrante Communications & Social?

Share your experience with us.

Write a review

Contact

Contact details of Cuadrante Communications & Social

Details


  • HeadquarterCalle Cracovia 72, San Ángel, 01000 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México