AdsRock Kft. cover
AdsRock Kft. logo

AdsRock Kft.

claimed-flag
Budapest, Hungary
360 Marketing AI and IT Solutions
Our 360 PPC Marketing strategy and operational packages include the following: Analytics Organizing the data provision of your website for optimal results and costs Advertising strategy Ads on the right platform for your industry Marketing funnel We will build and operate the digital marketing channels you request Building a Sales funnel We guide your customers into the sales channel you request Digital marketing We will set up PPC on whatever platform you want to find your customers Support We are ready to support you on the IT and Marketing front in an ad-hoc manner or on the basis of an SLA
9 people in their team
Speaks English, Hungarian
Sortlist member since 2026
Founded in 2020
No review yetBe the first to write one


Services

16 services offered by AdsRock Kft.

Service name
Experience level

Related reviews
Starting from

  • Description
    Our 360 PPC Marketing strategy and operational packages include the following: Analytics Organizing the data provision of your website for optimal results and costs Advertising strategy Ads on the right platform for your industry Marketing funnel We will build and operate the digital marketing channels you request Building a Sales funnel We guide your customers into the sales channel you request Digital marketing We will set up PPC on whatever platform you want to find your customers Support We are ready to support you on the IT and Marketing front in an ad-hoc manner or on the basis of an SLA
    Skills in Social Media (30)
    Social MarketingSM AnalyticsSocial SellingFacebook MarketingInstagram MarketingLinkedIn MarketingPinterest MarketingSnapchat AdvertisingSocial Media CustomizationSocial Media Strategy+20

    Learn more about Social Media


  • Description

    No description provided for this service.

    Skills in Photography (5)
    Photo ShootingProduct PhotographyDigital PhotographyDrone PhotographyOutdoor Photography

    Learn more about Photography


  • Description
    Our 360 PPC Marketing strategy and operational packages include the following: Analytics Organizing the data provision of your website for optimal results and costs Advertising strategy Ads on the right platform for your industry Marketing funnel We will build and operate the digital marketing channels you request Building a Sales funnel We guide your customers into the sales channel you request Digital marketing We will set up PPC on whatever platform you want to find your customers Support We are ready to support you on the IT and Marketing front in an ad-hoc manner or on the basis of an SLA
    Skills in Online Advertising (30)
    Native AdvertisingProgrammatic AdvertisingReal-Time AdvertisingAmazon MarketingOnline Public RelationsAmazon PPCBing AdsGoogle AdvertisingPay Per Click MarketingPerformance Marketing+20

    Learn more about Online Advertising


  • Description
    Our 360 PPC Marketing strategy and operational packages include the following: Analytics Organizing the data provision of your website for optimal results and costs Advertising strategy Ads on the right platform for your industry Marketing funnel We will build and operate the digital marketing channels you request Building a Sales funnel We guide your customers into the sales channel you request Digital marketing We will set up PPC on whatever platform you want to find your customers Support We are ready to support you on the IT and Marketing front in an ad-hoc manner or on the basis of an SLA
    Skills in Growth Marketing (14)
    B2B Lead GenerationCustomer AcquisitionLead AcquisitionLead GenerationLead ManagementConversion Rate OptimizationInbound Lead GenerationBusiness GenerationDemand GenerationLead Nurturing+4

    Learn more about Growth Marketing


  • Description
    Our 360 PPC Marketing strategy and operational packages include the following: Analytics Organizing the data provision of your website for optimal results and costs Advertising strategy Ads on the right platform for your industry Marketing funnel We will build and operate the digital marketing channels you request Building a Sales funnel We guide your customers into the sales channel you request Digital marketing We will set up PPC on whatever platform you want to find your customers Support We are ready to support you on the IT and Marketing front in an ad-hoc manner or on the basis of an SLA
    Skills in Media Planning (3)
    Media StrategyB2B Social MediaStrategic Planning

    Learn more about Media Planning


  • Description
    Our 360 PPC Marketing strategy and operational packages include the following: Analytics Organizing the data provision of your website for optimal results and costs Advertising strategy Ads on the right platform for your industry Marketing funnel We will build and operate the digital marketing channels you request Building a Sales funnel We guide your customers into the sales channel you request Digital marketing We will set up PPC on whatever platform you want to find your customers Support We are ready to support you on the IT and Marketing front in an ad-hoc manner or on the basis of an SLA
    Skills in Content Strategy (7)
    Social Content StrategyBlogging StrategyContent AdvertisingMultilingual ContentShareable ContentTarget Audience DefinitionWeb Content

    Learn more about Content Strategy


  • Description
    Our 360 PPC Marketing strategy and operational packages include the following: Analytics Organizing the data provision of your website for optimal results and costs Advertising strategy Ads on the right platform for your industry Marketing funnel We will build and operate the digital marketing channels you request Building a Sales funnel We guide your customers into the sales channel you request Digital marketing We will set up PPC on whatever platform you want to find your customers Support We are ready to support you on the IT and Marketing front in an ad-hoc manner or on the basis of an SLA
    Skills in SEO (30)
    App Store OptimisationLocal SEOAmazon SEOeCommerce SEOKeyword ResearchSEO BacklinkingMarketplace SEOSEO Mobile OptimizationOn-Page SEOSEO Analyse+20

    Learn more about SEO


  • Description
    Our 360 PPC Marketing strategy and operational packages include the following: Analytics Organizing the data provision of your website for optimal results and costs Advertising strategy Ads on the right platform for your industry Marketing funnel We will build and operate the digital marketing channels you request Building a Sales funnel We guide your customers into the sales channel you request Digital marketing We will set up PPC on whatever platform you want to find your customers Support We are ready to support you on the IT and Marketing front in an ad-hoc manner or on the basis of an SLA
    Skills in Market Research (2)
    Market Expansion360° Marketing

    Learn more about Market Research


  • Description
    Our 360 PPC Marketing strategy and operational packages include the following: Analytics Organizing the data provision of your website for optimal results and costs Advertising strategy Ads on the right platform for your industry Marketing funnel We will build and operate the digital marketing channels you request Building a Sales funnel We guide your customers into the sales channel you request Digital marketing We will set up PPC on whatever platform you want to find your customers Support We are ready to support you on the IT and Marketing front in an ad-hoc manner or on the basis of an SLA
    Skills in Digital Strategy (30)
    Digital InnovationDigital TransformationGamification StrategyInbound MarketingOnline MarketingTraffic GenerationSearch MarketingDigital ConsultingDigital Marketing ConsultingDigital Transition+20

    Learn more about Digital Strategy


  • Description
    Our 360 PPC Marketing strategy and operational packages include the following: Analytics Organizing the data provision of your website for optimal results and costs Advertising strategy Ads on the right platform for your industry Marketing funnel We will build and operate the digital marketing channels you request Building a Sales funnel We guide your customers into the sales channel you request Digital marketing We will set up PPC on whatever platform you want to find your customers Support We are ready to support you on the IT and Marketing front in an ad-hoc manner or on the basis of an SLA
    Skills in Graphic Design (21)
    Canvas DesignCreative Graphic DesignIntuitive DesignLogo DesignPrint DesignMerchandisingLogo Graphic DesignFlat DesignCustomer Centric DesignDigital Artwork+11

    Learn more about Graphic Design

In need of one of those services?

Ask AdsRock Kft. for a quote and get a reply in no time.



Team

9 members in AdsRock Kft.'s team

Easily get in touch with AdsRock Kft.’s team

Send them a message and get a reply in no time.



Reviews

No review for AdsRock Kft. yet

Worked with AdsRock Kft.?

Share your experience with us.

Write a review

Contact

Contact details of AdsRock Kft.

Details


  • HeadquarterBudapest, Szugló utca 82, 1149 Hungary