Trinity Book Publishing cover
Trinity Book Publishing logo

Trinity Book Publishing

claimed-flag
Nueva York, Estados Unidos
Cómo nos comparamos
Una mirada transparente a lo que Trinity Book Publishing ofrece en comparación con las rutas de publicación tradicionales y otros servicios de publicación independientes.
15 personas en su equipo
Habla Inglés
Miembro de Sortlist desde 2026
Fundado en 2021


Servicios

2 servicios ofrecidos por Trinity Book Publishing

Nombre del servicio
Nivel de experiencia

Reseñas relacionadas
A partir de

  • Descripción
    Trinity Book Publishing is an independent private entity. We are not affiliated with, endorsed by, or associated with Trinity University Press, Trinity College Dublin Press, or any other institution or company using the name "Trinity." All rights reserved.
    (1) Habilidades en Estrategia digital
    Digital Marketing
    Reseña en Estrategia digital (1)
    Mark

    Más información sobre Estrategia digital


  • Descripción
    Trinity Book Publishing is an independent private entity. We are not affiliated with, endorsed by, or associated with Trinity University Press, Trinity College Dublin Press, or any other institution or company using the name "Trinity." All rights reserved.
    (2) Habilidades en Estrategia de contenidos
    Digital AdvertisingBlogging Strategy
    Reseña en Estrategia de contenidos (1)
    William Lady

    Más información sobre Estrategia de contenidos

¿Necesitas alguno de estos servicios?

Solicita a Trinity Book Publishing un presupuesto y recíbelo rápidamente.



Equipo

15 miembros en el equipo de Trinity Book Publishing

Contacta fácilmente con el equipo de Trinity Book Publishing

Envía un mensaje y recibe una respuesta rápidamente.



Reseñas

3 reseñas de Trinity Book Publishing

5/5
(3 reseñas)
WL
William LadyCEO en BookLLC
ServicioEstrategia de contenidos
SectorIndustria editorial
Equipo201 - 500
5/5
Presupuesto
Calidad
Entrega en plazo
Colaboración

¿Cuál era el objetivo de la colaboración?The objective behind my collaboration with Trinity Book Publishing was to professionally publish my eBook, ensure it was properly formatted for major digital platforms, and present it in a polished way that would appeal to readers.

¿Qué es lo que más has disfrutado durante la colaboración?I enjoyed how easy the communication was and how the team kept me informed throughout the process. They were responsive to my questions, listened to my feedback, and made the entire eBook publishing experience feel straightforward and well organized

William Lady recomienda esta agencia


ServicioEstrategia de contenidos
SectorIndustria editorial
Equipo201 - 500

MA
Markmanager en Mybook
ServicioEstrategia digital
SectorIndustria editorial
Equipo51 - 200
5/5
Presupuesto
Calidad
Entrega en plazo
Colaboración

¿Cuál era el objetivo de la colaboración?Clean digital formatting and reliable distribution setup The objective behind our collaboration was to transform my raw manuscript into a polished, market-ready eBook and get it successfully listed on major retail platforms like Amazon Kindle. The team did a fantastic job with the layout and formatting, ensuring a smooth publication process.

¿Qué es lo que más has disfrutado durante la colaboración?Highly collaborative process and beautiful layout design What I enjoyed the most during our collaboration was working directly with the design team on the eBook’s interior formatting. They were incredibly receptive to my vision, paid close attention to chapter details, and made the visual styling phase a genuinely exciting and creative experience.

Mark recomienda esta agencia


ServicioEstrategia digital
SectorIndustria editorial
Equipo51 - 200

Allen
Allenmanager en BookINK
SectorIndustria editorial
Equipo1001 - 5000
5/5
Presupuesto
Calidad
Entrega en plazo
Colaboración

¿Cuál era el objetivo de la colaboración?The objective behind our collaboration was to professionally publish my book and ensure it was properly edited, formatted, designed, and prepared for distribution. I was looking for a publishing partner that could guide me through the entire process while maintaining the quality and vision of my manuscript.

¿Qué es lo que más has disfrutado durante la colaboración?What I enjoyed most was the collaborative approach throughout the project. The team was responsive to feedback, kept me informed at each stage, and took the time to understand my vision for the book. Seeing the manuscript gradually transform into a professionally published work was the most rewarding part of the experience.

Allen recomienda esta agencia


SectorIndustria editorial
Equipo1001 - 5000
¿Has trabajado con Trinity Book Publishing?

Comparte tu experiencia con nosotros.

Escriba un comentario

Contacto

Datos de contacto de Trinity Book Publishing

Detalles


  • Sede central350 5th Avenue, New York, NY, USA