Van Clair
Van Clair Events, agenzia di eventi e comunicazione, dal 2009 a servizio di aziende e privati.
Capire cosa si vuole dire e come farlo sono le basi di una comunicazione efficace , qualsiasi sia la dimensione dell'azienda. Van Clair Events, agenzia di eventi e comunicazione, dal 2009 studia , pianifica e realizza progetti di comunicazione per brand e aziende italiane, creando strategie tailor-made per ciascun cliente, in base alle esigenze e agli obbiettivi da raggiungere. Anni di esperienza nel settore degli eventi e della comunicazione aziendale hanno portato l'agenzia a stringere rapporti di collaborazione solidi e duraturi con importanti brand del settore luxury , food&beverage , fashion e automotive , conosciuti a livello nazionale. I servizi che offriamo: Brand identity Web design Blog creator Social Media Management Foto e video shooting Creazione di progetti editoriali All'offerta sopra citata va aggiunto il ramo della live communication, core business dell'agenzia, impegnata dal 2009 nella creazione, gestione e produzione di eventi azienda per importanti brand italiani . 6 people in their team
Speaks Italian, English
4 projects in their portfolioSortlist member since 2022
Founded in 2009
No review yetBe the first to write one
Services
9 services offered by Van Clair
Description No description provided for this service.
Skills in Branding & Positioning (11) Brand AwarenessBrand Designbrand strategybrand awarenessbrand imagelogo brandingretail brandingbrand designbranding eventoweb Branding+1Works in Branding & Positioning (3) Clients in Branding & Positioning (2) Mi.Va MicrofusioniLuxury Goods & Jewelry | internationalY3K Rent and GoAutomotive | national
Learn more about Branding & PositioningDescription No description provided for this service.
Skills in Social Media (10) social media marketingsocial media brandingsocial media designb2b social mediasocial marketingsocial mediaSocial Media Marketingstrategia di social mediaB2B social mediaGestion des Réseaux SociauxWorks in Social Media (3) Clients in Social Media (3) PPG Refinish ItaliaAutomotive | internationalMi.Va MicrofusioniLuxury Goods & Jewelry | internationalY3K Rent and GoAutomotive | national
Learn more about Social MediaDescription No description provided for this service.
Skills in SEO (10) seoSEO localeSEO GoogleSEOon page seoVideo SEOsito web seoSEO on-linegestione SEOOnpage SEOWorks in SEO (2) Clients in SEO (2) Mi.Va MicrofusioniLuxury Goods & Jewelry | internationalY3K Rent and GoAutomotive | national
Learn more about SEODescription No description provided for this service.
Skills in Copywriting (8) SEO copywritingcopywritingdigital copywritingseo copywritingpubblicità copywritingsito web copywritingDigital CopywritingSEO CopywritingWorks in Copywriting (2) Clients in Copywriting (2) Mi.Va MicrofusioniLuxury Goods & Jewelry | internationalY3K Rent and GoAutomotive | national
Learn more about CopywritingDescription No description provided for this service.
Skills in Website Creation (8) webdesignweb siteScrittura creativabranding creativocrescita dei social mediacreazione del blogcreazione di siti webpubblicità creativaWork in Website Creation (1) Client in Website Creation (1) Y3K Rent and GoAutomotive | national
Learn more about Website CreationDescription No description provided for this service.
Skills in Graphic Design (6) graphic designbranding graphic designlogo graphic designlogo design graficograficaBrand IdentityWorks in Graphic Design (3) Clients in Graphic Design (2) Mi.Va MicrofusioniLuxury Goods & Jewelry | internationalY3K Rent and GoAutomotive | national
Learn more about Graphic DesignDescription No description provided for this service.
Work in Innovation (1) Client in Innovation (1) Y3K Rent and GoAutomotive | national
Learn more about InnovationDescription No description provided for this service.
Works in Advertising (3) Clients in Advertising (2) Mi.Va MicrofusioniLuxury Goods & Jewelry | internationalY3K Rent and GoAutomotive | national
Learn more about AdvertisingDescription No description provided for this service.
Skills in Marketing (1) Search Engine Marketing
Learn more about Marketing
Team
6 members in Van Clair's team
Reviews
No review for Van Clair yet
Worked with Van Clair?
Share your experience with us.
Write a review
Contact
Contact details of Van Clair
Details
- HeadquarterViale Alessandro Manzoni, 13, Valenza, Province of Alessandria, Italy
For clients
- Explore
For providers
- How it works
- Pricing
- Get listed
Resources
- Blog
- Data Max
- Help & Support
Company
- About
- Contact
- Jobs
- 2026 © Sortlist -
- All rights reserved -
- Terms of Use -
- Privacy Policy
- - Manage your cookies