SHAR Production
AI, CGI and Video Production
SHAR Production is a hybrid AI, CGI and video production studio creating high-quality visual content for brands, agencies, technology companies and B2B businesses. We produce commercials, brand videos, product videos, explainers, social media videos, corporate videos and campaign assets. Our work combines creative direction, filming, AI-generated visuals, CGI, motion graphics, VFX, editing, color correction, sound design and final delivery. We help companies launch campaigns, explain complex products, support sales, present services and build stronger brand perception through clear and memorable visual storytelling. SHAR Production is built for teams that need a reliable production partner with a clear process, strong visual quality and business-focused execution. No review yetBe the first to write one
Services
1 service offered by SHAR Production
Description SHAR Production creates high-quality video content for brands, agencies, technology companies and B2B businesses. We produce commercials, brand videos, product videos, explainers, social media videos, corporate videos and campaign assets. Our process covers the full production cycle: brief analysis, concept development, scripting, visual direction, filming, AI-generated visuals, CGI, motion graphics, VFX, editing, color correction, sound design and final delivery. We focus on videos that solve business tasks: launching campaigns, explaining products, supporting sales, presenting services, building trust and strengthening brand perception. Each project starts with understanding the client’s goal, audience, platform and timeline, so the final result is not only visually strong but also useful for marketing and sales. SHAR Production is a reliable production partner for teams that need clear communication, strong visuals and structured execution.Skills in Video Production (18) Animated VideoCorporate VideoExplainer VideoVideo MarketingFilm ProductionVisual EffectsInstructional VideoAudiovisual ProductionSpecial Effects (SFX)Multimedia Content+8
Learn more about Video Production
Team
8 members in SHAR Production's team
Reviews
No review for SHAR Production yet
Worked with SHAR Production?
Share your experience with us.
Write a review
Contact
Contact details of SHAR Production
Details
- HeadquarterKrasnopresnenskaya Naberezhnaya, Moscow, Russia
For clients
- Explore
For providers
- How it works
- Pricing
- Get listed
Resources
- Blog
- Data Max
- Help & Support
Company
- About
- Contact
- Jobs
- 2026 © Sortlist -
- All rights reserved -
- Terms of Use -
- Privacy Policy
- - Manage your cookies