LOMA Marketing Agency cover
LOMA Marketing Agency logo

LOMA Marketing Agency

Toronto, Canada
Strategic Creative Event Experiences
LOMA Marketing Company is an event planning company prioritizing experience, strategy & creativity. Our event planners create strategic creative experiences.
11 people in their team
Speaks English
Sortlist member since 2023
Founded in 2016
No review yetBe the first to write one
This profile is not managed by the agency owner. You are the owner? Claim this agency


Services

1 service offered by LOMA Marketing Agency

Service name
Experience level

Related reviews
Starting from

  • Description
    Event
    Skills in Event (1)
    Event Marketing

    Learn more about Event

In need of one of those services?

Ask LOMA Marketing Agency for a quote and get a reply in no time.



Team

11 members in LOMA Marketing Agency's team

Easily get in touch with LOMA Marketing Agency’s team

Send them a message and get a reply in no time.



Reviews

No review for LOMA Marketing Agency yet

Worked with LOMA Marketing Agency?

Share your experience with us.

Write a review

Contact

Contact details of LOMA Marketing Agency

Details


  • HeadquarterToronto, ON, Canada