Go City Services cover
Go City Services logo

Go City Services

claimed-flag
Asse, Belgium
1 person in their team
Speaks French
Sortlist member since 2026
Founded in 2025
No review yetBe the first to write one


Services

1 service offered by Go City Services

Service name
Experience level

Related reviews
Starting from

  • Description
    Go City Services accompagne les agences événementielles, entreprises et organisateurs dans la gestion de leurs besoins de mobilité VIP et exécutive. Nous proposons des solutions de transport avec chauffeur pour événements, transferts aéroportuaires, conférences, mariages, événements corporate et accueil de VIP. Notre service comprend la coordination des trajets, la mise à disposition de véhicules premium et l’organisation des transferts selon le planning de l’événement. Nous privilégions une approche professionnelle, flexible et personnalisée afin d’assurer une expérience fluide aux invités, dirigeants et partenaires.

    Learn more about Event

In need of one of those services?

Ask Go City Services for a quote and get a reply in no time.



Team

1 member in Go City Services's team

Easily get in touch with Go City Services’s team

Send them a message and get a reply in no time.



Reviews

No review for Go City Services yet

Worked with Go City Services?

Share your experience with us.

Write a review

Contact

Contact details of Go City Services

Details


  • HeadquarterNieuwstraat 31, 1730 Asse, Belgique