Challenge International Belgium cover
Challenge International Belgium logo

Challenge International Belgium

Antwerp, Belgium
Sealogis Freight Forwarding Belgium: high-quality solutions for transport (ocean, air, road) and logistic chain, including storage and distribution.
35 people in their team
Speaks English
Sortlist member since 2023
No review yetBe the first to write one
This profile is not managed by the agency owner. You are the owner? Claim this agency


Services

1 service offered by Challenge International Belgium

Service name
Experience level

Related reviews
Starting from

  • Description
    E-commerce
    Skills in E-commerce (1)
    Distribution

    Learn more about E-commerce

In need of one of those services?

Ask Challenge International Belgium for a quote and get a reply in no time.



Team

35 members in Challenge International Belgium's team

Easily get in touch with Challenge International Belgium’s team

Send them a message and get a reply in no time.



Reviews

No review for Challenge International Belgium yet

Worked with Challenge International Belgium?

Share your experience with us.

Write a review

Contact

Contact details of Challenge International Belgium

Details


  • HeadquarterItaliëlei 1, 2000 Antwerpen, Belgium