AI SEO Solutions
AI SEO, GEO & AEO agency in Bengaluru
AI SEO Solutions is an AI search optimization agency based in Bengaluru, India, founded in 2024. We combine classic SEO with Generative Engine Optimization (GEO) and Answer Engine Optimization (AEO) so startups and B2B technology brands rank on Google and get recommended in AI answers from ChatGPT, Perplexity, Gemini and Google AI Overviews. Our Citation Engineering method has four steps: we baseline the buyer prompts a brand should win, fix entity and schema signals, publish pages AI engines can quote, and earn third-party mentions that confirm who the brand is. We work with SaaS, e-commerce, healthcare, financial services, education and professional services companies across India and internationally, with transparent monthly reporting. No review yetBe the first to write one
Services
1 service offered by AI SEO Solutions
Description AI SEO Solutions is a Bengaluru-based AI SEO agency that helps startups and B2B technology companies rank on Google and get cited in ChatGPT, Perplexity, Gemini and Google AI Overviews, combining SEO, Generative Engine Optimization (GEO) and Answer Engine Optimization (AEO).
Learn more about SEO
Team
2 members in AI SEO Solutions's team
Reviews
No review for AI SEO Solutions yet
Worked with AI SEO Solutions?
Share your experience with us.
Write a review
Contact
Contact details of AI SEO Solutions
Details
- HeadquarterMahaveer Ranches Hosa Road, Sai Sree Layout, Parappana Agrahara, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
Building great business stories.
Effortlessly get discovered, win projects and grow across 500+ services. Tell us what you do best, and we'll connect you with the right clients to help your agency grow.
For clients
- Explore
For providers
- How it works
- Pricing
- Get listed
Resources
- Blog
- Data Max
- Help & Support
Company
- About
- Contact
- Jobs
- 2026 © Sortlist -
- All rights reserved -
- Terms of Use -
- Privacy Policy
- - Data Processing Agreement
- - Manage your cookies