Wild Mind Brands cover
Wild Mind Brands logo

Wild Mind Brands

claimed-flag
Calgary, Kanada
Empower Your Brand. Own Your Future.
Wild Mind Brands is a forward-thinking branding agency committed to empowering businesses to independently build, manage, and grow their brand identities. By combining AI-powered tools, strategic insights, and creative expertise, we develop impactful brand identities designed for long-term self-sufficiency. We believe that the most successful brands are those nurtured and managed internally, so we focus on equipping our clients with the knowledge and tools they need to thrive without relying on ongoing retainer-based services. Our Mission At Wild Mind Brands, our mission is to revolutionize branding by enabling businesses to take control of their brand narrative. We blend cutting-edge technology with a deep understanding of market dynamics to provide solutions that are both innovative and practical. Whether you’re a startup or an established enterprise, our goal is to help you create a brand identity that resonates with your target audience and stands out in a competitive marketplace. Services Overview We offer a range of services tailored to meet the unique needs of our clients: Brand Identity Kits: Comprehensive packages that provide everything needed to establish a cohesive and strong brand presence. Strategic Brand Toolkits: Customizable tools designed to help businesses effectively articulate their brand story and positioning. DIY Brand Audit Tools: Resources that empower businesses to independently assess and enhance their brand performance. Brand Consulting Services: Includes brand marketing coaching and executive branding, offering personalized guidance and strategic insights for long-term success. Our Approach Wild Mind Brands is distinguished by our commitment to client empowerment. We believe in a collaborative process, working closely with clients to understand their goals and market landscape. Our services are highly customizable, and our innovative use of AI ensures that our branding solutions are not only creative but also data-driven and adaptable to changing market conditions.
5 Personen im Team
Spricht Englisch
Sortlist Mitglied seit 2024
Gegründet 2011
6 Auszeichnung*en erhalten
Noch keine BewertungSchreiben Sie die erste Bewertung


Dienstleistungen

1 Dienstleistung*en angeboten von Wild Mind Brands

Dienstleistungen
Projekte

Bewertungen
Ab

  • Beschreibung
    Wild Mind Brands is a forward-thinking branding agency committed to empowering businesses to independently build, manage, and grow their brand identities. By combining AI-powered tools, strategic insights, and creative expertise, we develop impactful brand identities designed for long-term self-sufficiency. We believe that the most successful brands are those nurtured and managed internally, so we focus on equipping our clients with the knowledge and tools they need to thrive without relying on ongoing retainer-based services.
    Skills in Markenbildung & Positionierung (16)
    Brand DesignBrand IdentityMarkenbenennungCorporate IdentityCorporate Identity DesignDigital BrandingVisual IdentityMarkenbildung & PositionierungCorporate BrandingMarkenerlebnis+6

    Erfahren Sie mehr über Markenbildung & Positionierung

Benötigen Sie eine dieser Dienstleistungen?

Fragen Sie Wild Mind Brands nach einem Angebot und erhalten Sie in kürzester Zeit eine Antwort.



Team

5 Mitglieder in Wild Mind Brands's Team

Wild Mind Brands cover
GeschichteOur team is composed of experienced professionals in branding, marketing, design, and technology. Led by our Founder and Managing Director, Justin Wollin, who has over two decades of global experience in brand strategy and visual storytelling.
Einfache Kontaktaufnahme mit Wild Mind Brandss Team

Senden Sie ihnen eine Nachricht und erhalten Sie in kürzester Zeit eine Antwort.


Auszeichnungen

Wild Mind Brands wurde 6 Mal ausgezeichnet

Top Developers - Top Digital Marketing Company2024-01-01
50Pros Top Agency Leadership2025-01-01
Clutch Top Branding Agency2020-11-01Branding
IBM Skills Academy Explorer Award2024-06-01Artifical Intelligence

Bewertungen

Noch keine Bewertung für Wild Mind Brands

Haben Sie mit Wild Mind Brands gearbeitet?

Teilen Sie Ihre Erfahrungen mit uns.

Eine Bewertung schreiben

Kontakt

Kontaktdetails von Wild Mind Brands

Details


  • Headquarter11 Stradbrooke Place Southwest, Calgary, AB, Canada