90 Seconds cover
90 Seconds logo

90 Seconds

Zürich, Schweiz
Create Video Anywhere
Established in 2010, 90 Seconds is a global video creation platform trusted by the world’s biggest brands, like Amazon Unilever and Deloitte, to create high-quality videos such as Customer Stories, Event videos and Company News anywhere in the world. 90 Seconds has revolutionised and built a creative community of 13,800+ Creators, equipping Brands with global or regional presence to create fully global or hyper-localised video campaigns. 90 Seconds has proprietary technology that supports an end-to-end suite of collaboration tools, helping Brands seamlessly connect and track every component of video production to an automated and simplified workflow.
4 Personen im Team
Spricht Englisch
Sortlist Mitglied seit 2023
Gegründet 2010
Noch keine BewertungSchreiben Sie die erste Bewertung
Dieses Profil wird nicht vom Eigentümer der Agentur verwaltet. Sind Sie der Eigentümer? Diese Agentur claimen


Dienstleistungen

1 Dienstleistung*en angeboten von 90 Seconds

Dienstleistungen
Projekte

Bewertungen
Ab

  • Beschreibung
    Video Production
    Skills in Videoproduktion (4)
    Corporate VideoVideo EditingAudiovisual ProductionVideo Production

    Erfahren Sie mehr über Videoproduktion

Benötigen Sie eine dieser Dienstleistungen?

Fragen Sie 90 Seconds nach einem Angebot und erhalten Sie in kürzester Zeit eine Antwort.



Team

4 Mitglieder in 90 Seconds's Team

Einfache Kontaktaufnahme mit 90 Secondss Team

Senden Sie ihnen eine Nachricht und erhalten Sie in kürzester Zeit eine Antwort.



Bewertungen

Noch keine Bewertung für 90 Seconds

Haben Sie mit 90 Seconds gearbeitet?

Teilen Sie Ihre Erfahrungen mit uns.

Eine Bewertung schreiben

Kontakt

Kontaktdetails von 90 Seconds

Details


  • HeadquarterZürich, Switzerland